Dyrekcja  Nauczyciele  Administracja  Obsługa

DYREKTOR:
JAROSŁAW CHUDYK

WICEDYREKTORZY:
EWA STASZAK
ARTUR DANILEWSKI

  1. ADAMCZYK DANUTA
  2. ABRAMCZYK RYSZARD
  3. BALOV EWA
  4. BARCZAK DARIUSZ
  5. BARTNICZUK ANETA
  6. BARTOSZEWSKA BOŻENA
  7. BULOWSKA AGATA
  8. CERANKA ZBIGNIEW
  9. CHOLAWO JANUSZ
  10. CHUDYK JAROSŁAW
  11. CZYŻOWICZ JÓZEF
  12. ĆMIL ANNA
  13. DACA MICHAŁ
  14. DANILEWSKI ARTUR
  15. DURNIEWICZ ANNA
  16. FEDAK EWELINA
  17. GAŁKA MARCIN
  18. GIZEWSKA ANNA
  19. GNACIŃSKA-OLCZYK KATARZYNA
  20. GÓRSKI LECH
  21. GREGORCZYK TADEUSZ
  22. GRYGOWSKA KATARZYNA
  23. GRYGOWSKI SZYMON
  24. GUTOWSKA DANUTA
  25. HAŁUSZKO JACEK
  26. JACKOWSKI JACEK
  27. JAKUBOWSKA JOLANTA
  28. JENDRUSIAK MARIA
  29. KACZYŃSKA MAGDALENA
  30. KIJANA KATARZYNA
  31. KLUBA DOROTA
  32. KLUSZCZYŃSKA - BREYER EMILIA
  33. KOSTRZEWSKA GRAŻYNA
  34. KOWALSKA MARIA
  35. KRZAK REGINA
  36. LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA
  37. ŁYSIAK MAŁGORZATA
  38. MAJKOWSKA ANIELA
  39. MAKNIA AGNIESZKA
  40. MARCINKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR
  41. MARYNOWSKA DOROTA
  42. MIKOŁAJEWSKA ALICJA
  43. OSTASZ JERZY
  44. OSTROWSKA-ANTCZAK SYLWIA
  45. SUCHOWSKI ANDRZEJ
  46. PASIKOWSKA KAMILA
  47. PAWLIK AGNIESZKA
  48. PIETRZAK JUSTYNA
  49. PIKUŁA-BIELSKA ANNA
  50. PORTAS MARTA
  51. ROSA JERZY
  52. SIERŻANT PATRYCJA
  53. SIPAJŁO MONIKA
  54. SOBOLEWSKA MONIKA
  55. SOKOŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA
  56. SPÓR ELŻBIETA
  57. STASZAK EWA
  58. SWATKO PAULINA
  59. SZABAT JUSTYNA
  60. SZAGAŃSKA MONIKA
  61. SZAREK SYLWIA
  62. SZMYT ELŻBIETA
  63. SZTENGIERT KORNELIA
  64. SZYDŁOWSKI NORBERT
  65. SZYMANIAK MIROSŁAWA
  66. ŚMIGIEL ŁUKASZ
  67. TYLMANOWSKA KAROLINA
  68. WACH BARTOSZ
  69. WAWRZYNIAK GRAŻYNA
  70. WĘCŁAWIK - ADAMCZUK MAŁGORZATA
  71. WIATR-GOCAŁEK JOANNA
  72. WIĘZOWSKA IWONA
  73. WIĘZOWSKI GRZEGORZ
  74. WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA
  75. WOLNY MARCIN
  76. WYSOSZYŃSKA ANETA
  77. ZAGÓRSKA BEATA
  78. ZANIEWSKI ANDRZEJ
  79. ZAWIERUCHA AGATA
  80. ŻURAWSKA DOROTA
  81. ŻYWICKI ADAM
  82. ŻYWICKA MAGDALENA
  1. ALEKSANDRA LEWIŃSKA - kierownik gospodarczy                 
  2. CIECHANOWSKA KORNELIA                           
  3. KISŁOWSKA IZABELA
  4. PATYK KORNELIA
  5. STUDNIARZ ANNA
  6. IWONA LEWANDOWSKA
  1. BARTNICKA SYLWIA
  2. BEŚKA MAŁGORZATA
  3. BZOWY DARIUSZ
  4. DOLIŃSKA JOLANTA
  5. KOWALCZYK MARCIN
  6. KURP JAN
  7. NOWACKA BARBARA
  8. ORPEL ADAM
  9. PUPACZ ANETA
  10. WOJDYŁO IWONA
  11. ZAREMBA BEATA
  12. ORPEL NATALIA
  13. DAMECKA MAŁGORZTA