Kadra szkoły

Pracownicy szkoły

                  Nauczyciele  Administracja                    Obsługa

Adamczyk Danuta          

Balov Ewa          

Barczak Dariusz

Bartoszewska Bożena  

Ceranka Zbigniew          

Cholawo Janusz              

Chudyk Jarosław            

Czyżowicz Józef              

Daca Michał      

Danilewski Artur             

Długosz Anna   

Durniewicz Anna            

Fedak Ewelina 

Gałka Marcin    

Górski Lech       

Gregorczyk Tadeusz     

Hebda Dariusz 

Jakubowska Jolanta      

Jendrusiak Maria            

Kaczyńska Magdalena  

Kijana Katarzyna             

Kluba Dorota    

Kluszczyńska - Breyer Emilia      

Korneluk Eugeniusz      

Kostrzewska Grażyna   

Kostrzewski Zdzisław   

Kowalczyk-Krzywania Anna       

Kowalska Maria              

Krzak Regina     

Łąpieś Piotr       

Maknia Agnieszka          

Marcinkiewicz Sławomir             

Mikołajewska Alicja      

Ostasz Jerzy      

Ostrowska-Antczak Sylwia

Osuchowski Andrzej     

Pawlik Agnieszka            

Pietrzak Justyna             

Pikuła-Bielska Anna      

Portas Marta    

Sierżant Patrycja            

Sipajło Monika

Sobolewska Monika     

Sokołowska Małgorzata             

Staszak Ewa      

Swatko Paulina

Szabat Justyna 

Szagańska Monika         

Szarek Sylwia   

Szmyt Elżbieta 

Sztengiert Kornelia        

Szydłowski Norbert      

Szymaniak Mirosława  

Śmigiel Łukasz  

Tylmanowska Karolina 

Wach Bartosz   

Wawrzyniak Grażyna    

Węcławik - Adamczuk Małgorzata         

Wiatr-Gocałek Joanna 

Wierzbiński Krzysztof   

Więzowska Iwona         

Więzowski Grzegorz     

Wiśniewski Arkadiusz   

Wodnicka Aneta             

Wojciechowska Magdalena      

Wolny Marcin  

Wyszomirska Marta      

Zagórska Beata

Zamara Anna    

Zaniewski Andrzej         

Zawierucha Agata          

Kędzierska Kamila

Kisłowska Izabela

Kisłowska Wiesława

Patyk Kornelia

Stasiewicz Lidia

Studniarz Anna

       Bartnicka Sylwia

       Beśka Małgorzata

       Bzowy Dariusz

       Ciechanowska Kornelia

       Jóźwik Teresa

       Kowalczyk Marcin

       Kruszyńska Ewa

       Kubicki Leszek

       Kurp Jan

       Nowacka Barbara

       Piekarek Aleksandra

       Saja Wanda

       Wojdyło Iwona