Kadra szkoły

Pracownicy szkoły

                  Nauczyciele  Administracja                    Obsługa
 

1. ADAMCZYK DANUTA                                 

2. BALOV EWA

3. BARCZAK DARIUSZ

4. BARTOSZEWSKA BOŻENA

5. BULOWSKA AGATA

6. CERANKA ZBIGNIEW

7. CHOLAWO JANUSZ

8. CHUDYK JAROSŁAW

9. CZYŻOWICZ JÓZEF

10. ĆMIL ANNA

11. DACA MICHAŁ

12. DANILEWSKI ARTUR

13. DURNIEWICZ ANNA

14. FEDAK EWELINA

15. GAŁKA MARCIN

16. GIZEWSKA ANNA

17. GNYCH IZABELA

18. GÓRSKI LECH

19. GREGORCZYK TADEUSZ

20. GRYGOWSKA KATARZYNA

21. GRYGOWSKI SZYMON

22. GUTOWSKA DANUTA

23. HERDZIK TADEUSZ

24. JAKUBOWSKA JOLANTA

25. JENDRUSIAK MARIA

26. KACZYŃSKA MAGDALENA

27. KIJANA KATARZYNA

28. KLUBA DOROTA

29. KLUSZCZYŃSKA - BREYER EMILIA

30. KOSTRZEWSKA GRAŻYNA

31. KOWALSKA MARIA

32. KRZAK REGINA

33. ŁĄPIEŚ PIOTR

34. ŁYSIAK MAŁGORZATA

35. MAJKOWSKA ANIELA

36. MAKNIA AGNIESZKA

37. MARCINKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR

38. MARYNOWSKA DOROTA

39. MIKOŁAJEWSKA ALICJA

40. OSTASZ JERZY

41. OSTROWSKA-ANTCZAK SYLWIA

42. OSUCHOWSKI ANDRZEJ

43. PAWLIK AGNIESZKA

44. PIETRZAK JUSTYNA

45. PIKUŁA-BIELSKA ANNA

46. PORTAS MARTA

47. ROSA JERZY

48. SIERŻANT PATRYCJA

49. SIPAJŁO MONIKA

50. SOBOLEWSKA MONIKA

51. SOKOŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA

52. SPÓR ELŻBIETA

53. STASZAK EWA

54. SWATKO PAULINA

55. SZABAT JUSTYNA

56. SZAGAŃSKA MONIKA

57. SZAREK SYLWIA

58. SZMYT ELŻBIETA

59. SZTENGIERT KORNELIA

60. SZYDŁOWSKI NORBERT

61. SZYMANIAK MIROSŁAWA

62. ŚMIGIEL ŁUKASZ

63. TYLMANOWSKA KAROLINA

64. WACH BARTOSZ

65. WAWRZYNIAK GRAŻYNA

66. WĘCŁAWIK - ADAMCZUK MAŁGORZATA

67. WIATR-GOCAŁEK JOANNA

68. WIĘZOWSKA IWONA

69. WIĘZOWSKI GRZEGORZ

70. WODNICKA ANETA

71. WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA

72. WOLNY MARCIN

73. WYSOSZYŃSKA ANETA

74. ZAGÓRSKA BEATA

75. ZANIEWSKI ANDRZEJ

76. ZAWIERUCHA AGATA

77. ŻURAWSKA DOROTA

78. ŻYWICKI ADAM

1. CIECHANOWSKA KORNELIA                           

2. GĘBALA GRAŻYNA

3. KISŁOWSKA IZABELA

4. PATYK KORNELIA

5. STUDNIARZ ANNA

1. BARTNICKA SYLWIA

2. BEŚKA MAŁGORZATA

3. BZOWY DARIUSZ

4. DOLIŃSKA JOLANTA

5. JÓŹWIK TERESA

6. KOWALCZYK MARCIN

7. KRUSZYŃSKA EWA

8. KURP JAN

9. NOWACKA BARBARA

10. ORPEL ADAM

11. PIEKAREK ALEKSANDRA

12. PUPACZ ANETA

13. WOJDYŁO IWONA